平成22年度富山県卓球ランキング

富山県卓球協会

氏名・所属氏名・所属
一般男子一般女子
1.橋爪克弥(駒沢大学)
2.岡崎啓太(不二越)
3.今井佑記(YKK)
4.麻生淑樹(高岡龍谷高)
5.石井 要(YKK)
6.金森武晴(Blank)
7.大平智之(星球会)
8.福田 淳(高岡ウィング)
9.出村祐二(福光卓友会)
10.井淵将太(高岡龍谷高)
10.宇野竜平(愛工大)
10.土倉 諒(中央大学)

1.瀬島彩華(富山スガキ)
2.住吉由起子(国学院大学)
3.平野容子(高岡龍谷高校)
4.廣田めぐみ(太陽スポーツ)
5.福田未歩(ドンペリ)
6.源通真優(高岡龍谷高校)
7.成川知奈美(中央大学)
8.岡崎絵里佳(金城大学)
9.入野 京(高岡龍谷高校)
10.吉田 悠(高岡龍谷高校)
男子サーティ女子サーティ
1.瀧野敦靖(エポカル)
2.上田邦和(YKK)
3.大塚喬春(高岡ウイング)
4.板澤繁成(県庁)
5.谷林寿浩(なめりかわTTC)
1.宮野陽子(星球会)
2.石井智子(メリア)
3.越野美夏(星球会)
男子フォーティ女子フォーティ
1.高瀬光弘(YKK)
2.米島弘栄 (不二越)
3.小林茂雄(不二越)
4.朝日康喜(星球会)
5.水上拓也(星球会)
1.新谷朋江(ドンペリ)
2.鈴木明子(メリア)
3.舟崎美由紀(メリア)
4.林 清美(Bits)
5.武田純子(メリア)
男子フィフティ女子フィフティ
1.金田成一(YKK)
2.上田広司(星球会)
3.加藤陽一(県庁)
4.五百崎平(星球会)
5.島津富夫(富山市役所)
1.吉岡明美(ドンペリ)
2.鳥崎紗都美(輝ラリー)
3.竹内紀久代(輝ラリー)
4.岩崎祐子(アイウェーブ)
5.土居由紀子(アイウェーブ)
男子ローシックスティ女子ローシックスティ
1.重森康志(卓栄会)
2.杉本泰成(ドンペリ)
3.田中 勝(ウインクル)
4.川原 清(小杉きらり)
5.多賀義雄(富山市役所)
5.柳田 廣(黒部市卓協)
1.杉本敏子(ドンペリ)
2.川中順子(万葉クラブ)
3.藤島須美子(サザンクロス)
4.中林美智子(愛誠会)
5.みずの洋子(ドンペリ)
男子ハイシックスティ女子ハイシックスティ
1.北村正二(愛誠会)
2.万力悦雄(愛誠会)
3.島崎文雄(愛誠会)
4.杉本泰成(ドンペリ)
5.高津利夫(ラ・ヴェニュス)
1.加藤寛子(ドンペリ)
2.中島スミ子(輝ラリー)
3.横浜君子(ドンペリ)
4.みずの洋子(ドンペリ)
5.利田 和代(Bits)
男子ローセブンティ女子ローセブンティ
1.杉本泰成(ドンペリ)
2.高村 勲(星球会)
3.澤田秀夫(ドンペリ)
4.山本英一(ドンペリ)
5.前田公伸(愛誠会)
1.加藤寛子(ドンペリ)
2.太田光子(アルファ)
男子ハイセブンティ女子ハイセブンティ
1.澤田秀夫(ドンペリ)
2.万力悦雄(愛誠会)
1.高円富美子(魚津クラブ)
2.太田光子(アルファ)
高校男子シングルス高校女子シングルス
1.五十嶋恭兵(高岡龍谷高校)
2.麻生淑樹(高岡龍谷高校)
3.井淵将太(高岡龍谷高校)
4.中田達也(富山商業高校)
5.山ア貴幸(高岡高校)
6.川西智也(富山工業高校)
7.南儀大和(高岡龍谷高校)
8.森 和希(富山工業高校)
9.北田 淳(高岡龍谷高校)
10.杉木文也(高岡龍谷高校)
10.笠原健太(南砺福光高校)
10.山本雄大(高岡龍谷高校)
10.大谷渓也(高岡龍谷高校)
1.平野容子(高岡龍谷高校)
2.M元結女(高岡西高校)
3.真門薫那(高岡西高校)
4.阿部桃子(高岡龍谷高校)
5.井田睦美(富山商業高校)
6.入野 京(高岡龍谷高校)
7.吉田 悠(高岡龍谷高校)
8.地ア美空(高岡西高校)
9.源通真優(高岡龍谷高校)
9.西 美優(南砺福光高校)
高校男子ダブルス高校女子ダブルス
1.井淵将太・五十嶋恭兵(高岡龍谷高校)
2.麻生淑樹・細川智大(高岡龍谷高校)
3.井口 僚・村田佩生(高岡西高校)
4.笠原健太・桐木崇匡(南砺福光高校)
5.谷田圭佑・宇於崎涼介(高岡西高校)
5.川合田尚人・大石貴裕(高岡南高校)
1.平野容子・阿部桃子(高岡龍谷高校)
2.M元結女・真門薫那(高岡西高校)
3.井田睦美・川上晴香(富山商業高校)
4.橋爪千佳・吉田 茜(高岡龍谷高校)
5.地ア美空・中田麻貴(高岡西高校)
5.西 美優・小名木孝予(南砺福光高校)
5.源通真優・吉田 悠(高岡龍谷高校)
Uー15男子(中学男子)U−15女子(中学女子)
1.奥村要祐(福岡中学)
2.阿部太郎(戸出Jr.)
3.石黒健太郎(福岡中学)
4.中居功成(出町中学)
5.明法寺亮(石堤SC)
6.今井智晴(戸出Jr.)
7.三浦祐人(黒部Jr.)
8.井上皓貴(吉江中学)
9.市森直也(チームコスモ)
10.佐藤俊介(商友会Jr.)
1.橋本麻里奈(出町中学)
2.澤田優希(氷見クラブ)
3.横山志野(山室中学)
4.高野寛子(氷見クラブ)
5.真門莉那(舟橋Jr.)
6.蔵 史乃(氷見クラブ)
7.軒田雅子(西條中学)
8.住吉亜紗未(魚津西部中学)
9.田中未佑子(氷見クラブ)
10.佐伯有紀(舟橋Jr.)
10.斉藤里香(出町中学)
小学生男子シングルス小学生女子シングルス
1.藤井威旺(T−Friends)
2.細 敦貴(T−Friends)
3.中陳辰郎(富山APEXジュニア)
4.中内友希(チームコスモ)
5.赤尾太志朗(商友会ジュニア)
6.赤尾祐生朗(商友会ジュニア)
7.長谷川力(富山APEXジュニア)
8.田窪 翔(富山APEXジュニア)
9.宮下元希(チームM's)
10.佐藤壮介(商友会ジュニア)
1.花島清美(砺波ジュニア)
2.小幡未歩(砺波ジュニア)
3.植田晃代(富山APEXジュニア)
4.海津天音(氷見クラブ)
5.畠山祐奈(富山キングコング)
6.沼崎優生(比美乃江クラブ)
7.松岡優奈(舟橋ジュニア)
8.原田真帆(黒部ジュニア)
9.朝野小雪(黒部ジュニア)
10.中西ひかる(比美乃江クラブ)


Last update: 2011.04.03