平成19年度富山県卓球ランキング

富山県卓球協会

氏名・所属氏名・所属
一般男子一般女子
1.野口圭祐(早稲田大学)
2.橋爪克弥(高岡龍谷高校)
3.今井佑記(高岡龍谷高校)
4.石井 要(YKK)
5.吉田文武(福光卓友会)
6.木下雅晴(福光卓友会)
7.土倉正恵(駒沢大学)
8.麻生雅樹(高岡龍谷高校)
9.出村祐二(福光卓友会)
10.松田全功(ZERO)
10.浜元大輔(星球会)
1.瀬島彩華(龍谷大学)
2.杉村典子(金沢大学)
3.高橋 舞(高岡西高校)
4.多田綾佳(高岡龍谷高校)
5.薮美紀子(卓親クラブ)
6.坂本富美恵(氷見卓協)
7.武田純子(メリア)
8.本多智絵(中京学院大学)
9.平野江美(高岡龍谷高校)
10.亀井亜希子(メリア)
男子サーティ女子サーティ
1.河原忠吉(星球会)
2.堀内政利(第一ファインケミカル )
3.端崎秀一(星球会)
4.江川大道(ZERO)
5.瀧野敦靖(卓親クラブ)
1.林 清美(Bits)
2.武田純子(メリア)
3.宮野陽子(星球会)
4.遠藤乃里子(Bits)
5.村井久仁枝(輝ラリー)
男子フォーティ女子フォーティ
1.高瀬光弘(YKK)
2.加藤陽一(県庁)
3.金田成一(YKK)
4.朝日康喜(星球会)
5.坂田浩章(星球会)
1.新谷朋江(ドンペリ)
2.吉岡明美(ドンペリ)
3.大坪たか子(高岡ウィング)
4.佐々木明美(メリア)
5.舟崎美由紀(卓栄会)
男子フィフティ女子フィフティ
1.島津富夫(富山市役所)
2.杉本泰成(ドンペリ)
3.荒垣伸一(卓栄会)
4.富永宣宏(県庁)
5.重森康志(卓栄会)
1.杉本敏子(ドンペリ)
2.横浜君子(ドンペリ)
3.川中順子(尚美クラブ)
4.本多康子(Qクラブ)
5.みずの洋子(ドンペリ)
男子ローシックスティ女子ローシックスティ
1.加藤 孝(魚津卓協)
2.室林 宏(富山市役所)
3.三上亮二(フレンズ)
4.目谷 勇(アルファクラブ)
5.山田宗義(フレンズ)
1.藤島須美子(尚美クラブ)
2.横浜君子(ドンペリ)
3.木呂場久子(高岡ウィング)
4.利田和代(Bits)
5.松本邦子(万力愛誠会)
男子ハイシックスティ女子ハイシックスティ
1.万力悦雄(ドンペリ)
2.石井忠雄(かたかごクラブ)
3.高村 勲(星球会)
4.渡辺英臣(ラ・ヴェニュス)
5.澤田秀夫(ドンペリ)
5.杉本泰成(ドンペリ)
1.中島スミ子(輝ラリー)
2.みずの洋子(ドンペリ)
3.加藤寛子(ドンペリ)
4.太田光子(アルファ)
5.島嵜敏子(ラ・ヴェニュス)
高校男子シングルス高校女子シングルス
1.今井佑記(高岡龍谷高校)
2.奥原広大(高岡龍谷高校)
3.橋爪克弥(高岡龍谷高校)
4.上野肇大(高岡西高校)
5.武居恭二(高岡龍谷高校)
6.島津秀幸(富山商業高校)
7.才田康久(高岡龍谷高校)
8.苗加洸成(高岡龍谷高校)
9.今井 豪(富山商業高校)
10.本多雄樹(南砺福光高校)
1.高橋 舞(高岡西高校)
2.谷越麻美(滑川高校)
3.岡田菜々恵(高岡西高校)
4.多鍋 舞(富山商業高校)
5.平野江美(高岡龍谷高校)
6.多田綾佳(高岡龍谷高校)
7.成川知奈美(富山商業高校)
8.上森美沙(高岡西高校)
9.稲垣亜也加(高岡龍谷高校)
10.小田ひかり(南砺福光高校)
高校男子ダブルス高校女子ダブルス
1.苗加洸成・奥原広大(高岡龍谷高校)
2.島津秀幸・今井 豪(富山商業高校)
3.大川晶央・上野肇大(高岡西高校)
4.今井佑紀・橋爪克弥(高岡龍谷高校)
5.才田康久・麻生雅樹(高岡龍谷高校)
1.谷越麻美・山口佳織(滑川高校)
2.高橋 舞・上森美沙(高岡西高校)
3.多鍋 舞・成川知奈美(富山商業高校)
4.多田綾佳・平野江美(高岡龍谷高校)
5.相川紘慧・土肥万里子(富山商業高校)
5.稲垣亜也加・宮田あかね(高岡龍谷高校)
5.山下千賀子・岡崎絵理佳(高岡西高校)
5.大野紗季・村井亜里紗(高岡西高校)
Uー15男子(中学男子)U−15女子(中学女子)
1.川合田 尚人(氷見クラブ)
2.浜田 祐輔(チームコスモ)
3.大場 崇志(富山キングコング)
4.井淵 将太(富山キングコング)
5.麻生 淑樹(戸出Jr.)
6.田谷 嵐(氷見北部中学)
7.南儀 大和(氷見クラブ)
8.浜田 和弥(チームコスモ)
9.五十嶋 恭兵(チームコスモ)
10.吉田 勢(魚津Jr.)
1.飯田 実佳(魚津Jr.)
2.橋爪 千佳(福野中学)
3.源通 真優(福野中学)
4.関口 千穂(魚津Jr.)
5.阿部 桃子(戸出Jr.)
6.相川 遥(舟橋Jr.)
7.小森 愉生(黒部Jr.)
8.浜元 結女(氷見北部中学)
9.川上 晴香(氷見北部中学)
10.大野 真菜美(戸出Jr.)
小学生男子シングルス小学生女子シングルス
1.中居功成(砺波Jr)
2.明法寺亮(石堤SC)
3.奥村要祐(キングコング)
4.石黒健太(キングコング)
5.川瀬直也(チームコスモ)
6.樽井純也(商友会Jr)
7.滝本健太(商友会Jr)
8.今井智晴(戸出Jr)
9.井上皓貴(福光卓友会)
10.山崎龍司(堀南クラブ)
10.三浦祐人(黒部Jr)
1.大門 愛(APEX)
2.橋本麻里奈(砺波Jr)
3.相川 遥(舟橋Jr)
4.高野寛子(氷見クラブ)
5.真門莉那(舟橋Jr)
6.田中未佑子(氷見クラブ)
7.佐伯有紀(舟橋Jr)
8.澤田優希(氷見クラブ)
9.蔵 史乃(氷見クラブ)
10.小林優香(商友会Jr)


Last update: 2008.04.03