平成17年度富山県卓球ランキング

富山県卓球協会

氏名・所属氏名・所属
一般男子一般女子シングルス
1.野口圭祐(早稲田大学)
2.宮腰直志(高岡龍谷高校)
3.松島卓司(グランプリ)
4.松田全功(ZERO)
5.宇於崎友貴(高岡西高校)
6.宇野竜平(高岡龍谷高校)
7.橋爪克弥(高岡龍谷高校)
8.太嶋佑人(信号機材)
9.松浦真史(不二越)
10.石井 要(YKK)
1.中田里美(朝日大学)
2.杉村典子(金沢大学)
3.中山紗央里(氷見西部中学)
4.廣田めぐみ(富山商業高校)
5.山本美香(魚津クラブ)
6.高橋 舞(氷見北部中学)
7.吉田路子(高岡ウィング)
8.瀬島彩華(龍谷大学)
9.藪 美紀子(富山大学)
10.斉田洋美(京都産業大学)
男子サーティ女子サーティ
1.堀内政利(第一ファインケミカル)
2.滝野敦靖(卓親クラブ)
3.朝日康喜(星球会)
4.河原忠吉(星球会)
5.端崎秀一(星球会)
1.林 清美(Bits)
2.宮下雅代(氷見卓球協会)
3.武田純子(メリア)
4.長田奈美子(氷見卓球協会)
5.遠藤万里子(Bits)
男子フォーティ女子フォーティ
1.金田成一(YKK)
2.久重茂樹(卓親クラブ)
3.上田広司(星球会)
4.岡田克之(富山地方鉄道)
5.藤田克博(卓親クラブ)
5.井上浩司(AAO)
1.吉岡明美(ドンペリ)
2.舟崎美由紀(卓栄会)
3.新谷朋江(ドンペリ)
4.岩崎祐子(輝ラリー
5.佐々木明美(メリア)
5.川瀬真由美(卓親クラブ)
男子フィフティ女子フィフティ
1.室林 宏(富山市役所)
2.安部尚郎(卓親クラブ)
3.富永宣宏(富山県庁)
4.杉本泰成(ドンペリ)
5.中島 昇(星球会)
1.川中順子(高岡ウィング)
2.浜崎みつ子(Qクラブ)
3.杉本敏子(ドンペリ)
4.藤島須美子(卓栄会)
5.澤田広子(ウィンクル)
5.横浜君子(ドンペリ)
男子シックスティ女子シックスティ
1.加藤 孝(YKK)
2.高村 勲(星球会)
3.山本英一(ドンペリ)
1.利田和代(Bits)
2.中島スミ子(輝ラリー)
3.みずの洋子(ドンペリ)
男子ハイシックスティ女子ハイシックスティ
1.松沢秀昭(黒部市卓球協会)
2.山本英一(ドンペリ)
1.加藤寛子(ドンペリ)
2.高円富美子(魚津市卓球協会)
3.及川妙子(ウィンクル)
高校男子シングルス高校女子シングルス
1.荒木竜志(高岡龍谷高校)
2.宇於崎友貴(高岡西高校)
3.金森武晴(高岡西高校)
4.宇野竜平(高岡龍谷高校)
5.橋爪克弥(高岡龍谷高校)
6.高橋和也(高岡西高校)
7.中島博樹(二上工業高校)
8.得能将平(高岡西高校)
9.大江郁朗(二上工業高校)
10.今井佑記(高岡龍谷高校)
1.廣田めぐみ(富山商業高校)
2.本多智絵(南砺福光高校)
3.広瀬麻貴(高岡西高校)
4.谷越麻美(滑川高校)
5.平野智世(高岡西高校)
6.岡田菜々恵(高岡西高校)
7.丸川美由紀(富山第一高校)
8.穴倉めぐみ(富山商業高校)
9.樋口少乙子(富山第一高校)
10.山下千賀子(高岡西高校)
高校男子ダブルス高校女子ダブルス
1.宇於崎友貴・金森武晴(高岡西高校)
2.中島博樹・大江郁朗(二上工業高校)
3.荒木竜志・宇野竜平(高岡龍谷高校)
4.南部正道・橋爪克弥(高岡龍谷高校)
5.横森亮太・大川陽広(二上工業高校)
1.広瀬麻貴・平野智世(高岡西高校)
2.本多智絵・油矢倫子(南砺福光高校)
3.廣田めぐみ・穴倉めぐみ(富山商業高校)
4.四十澤いづみ・谷越麻美(滑川高校)
5.樋口少乙子・丸川美由紀(富山第一高校)
中学男子シングルス中学女子シングルス
1.北村祐馬(山室中学)
2.土倉 諒(氷見西部中学)
3.河本宗大(福岡中学)
4.奥原広大(氷見北部中学)
5.上野肇大(福光中学)
6.上坂一輝(早月中学)
7.才田康久(福光中学)
8.新村 遼(山室中学)
9.大場崇志(福岡中学)
10.川合田尚人(西條中学)
1.高橋 舞(氷見北部中学)
2.中山紗央里(氷見西部中学)
3.相川紘彗(舟橋中学)
4.岡崎絵理佳(高岡西部中学)
5.成川知奈美(舟橋中学)
6.多鍋 舞(舟橋中学)
7.土肥万里子(堀川中学)
8.佐伯苑美(舟橋中学)
9.上野美沙(福岡中学)
10.平野江美(大門中学)
小学生男子シングルス小学生女子シングルス
1.田谷 嵐(余川児童クラブ)
2.殿畑剛志(余川児童クラブ)
3.北村悠一(魚津ジュニア)
4.麻生淑樹(戸出ジュニア)
5.浜田慎司(チームコスモ)
6.吉田 勢(魚津ジュニア)
7.山崎貴幸(戸出ジュニア)
8.田中裕基(氷見クラブ)
9.杉木文也(氷見クラブ)
10.大野寛起(高岡ジュニア)
1.関口千穂(魚津ジュニア)
2.田畑紅葉(富山APEXジュニア)
3.南 千尋(富山APEXジュニア)
4.飯田実佳(魚津ジュニア)
5.吉田 茜(魚津ジュニア)
6.井田睦美(海峰ジュニア)
7.真門薫那(舟橋ジュニア)
8.源通真優(福野ジュニア)
9.高多李果(戸出ジュニア)
10.吉田 悠(魚津ジュニア)


Last update: 2006.04.08